Elternvertreter*innen im Klassenrat

Gewählte Elternvertreter*innen im Klassenrat - Schuljahr 2021/2022

 
Schulstelle
Elternvertreter/in
gewählt im SJ
GS Terlan
 
 
1.
Kaser Petra
2021/22
1.
Degasperi Giada
2021/22
2A
Di Salvo Desiree
2020/21
2A
Redlich Anja
2020/21
2B
Überbacher Katrin
2020/21
2B
Meraner Sonja
2020/21
3A
Mulser Karin
2019/20
3A
Baumgartner Sabrina
2019/20
3B
Romaner Kerstin
2019/20
3B
Urthaler Daniela
2019/20
4A
Lintner Maria
2021/22
4A
Waldleitner Sieglinde
2021/22
4B
Gasser Stefan
2021/22
4B
Werth Tanja
2021/22
5A
Steffanelli Gabriella
2020/21
5A
Konder Nora
2020/21
5B
Höller Evelyn
2020/21
5B
Tratter Stefan
2020/21
5C
Maggetto Anna Maria
2020/21
5C
Verdross Sylvia
2020/21
GS Andrian
 
 
1
Möst Stephanie
2021/22
1
Peer Karin
2021/22
2
Kofler Evi
2020/21
2
Munz Bianca
2020/21
3
Premstaller Verena
2019/20
3
Fuchsberger Franziska
2019/20
4
Gasser Barbara
2021/22
4
Unterhofer Karin
2021/22
5
Mathà Barbara
2020/21
5
Möst Stephanie
2020/21
GS Nals
 
 
1A
von Pföstl Barbara
2021/22
1A
Ladurner Maria Luise
2021/22
1B
Consoli Lara
2021/22
1B
Kirchler Barbara
2021/22
2
Dellagiacoma Alexa
2020/21
2
Caumo Sabine
2020/21
3
Bisaglia Carmen
2021/22
3
Consoli Lara
2021/22
4
Dellagiacoma Alexa
2021/22
4
Stürz Susanne
2021/22
5A
Haselrieder Karin
2020/21
5A
Korosec Julia
2020/21
5B
Lang Christian
2020/21
5B
Lochmann Iris
2020/21
GS Gargazon
 
 
1
Brugger Magdalena
2021/22
1
Marmsoler Veronica
2021/22
2
Debiasi Monica
2020/21
2
Lutz Carmen
2020/21
3
Geier Andreas
2019/20
3
Widner Melanie
2019/20
4
Reich Sonja
2021/22
4
Psenner Angelika
2021/22
5
Illmer Damaris
2020/21
5
Arquin Tanja
2020/21
GS Siebeneich
 
 
1
Kienzl Magdalena
2021/22
1
Vezzani Silvia
2021/22
2
Bertolini Birgit
2020/21
2
Werth Sabine
2020/21
3
Patauner Eva Maria
2019/20
3
Grazio Evelyn
2019/20
4
Asanger Veronika
2021/22
4
Maschler Carmen
2021/22
5
Erschbamer Stefan
2020/21
5
Burkia Sigrid
2020/21
GS Vilpian
 
 
1
Pircher Christian
2021/22
1
Calvi Stefanie
2021/22
2
Oberhammer Evelyn
2020/21
2
Pitscheider Christine
2020/21
3
Ganthaler Sylvia
2020/21
3
Lucciardi Valeria
2020/21
4
Barbieri Kathrin
2021/22
4
Larcher Bettina
2021/22
5
Kerschbaumer Thea
2021/22
5
Platzgummer Nadia
2021/22
MS Terlan
 
 
1A
Hueber Benjamin
2021/22
1A
Wenter Georg
2021/22
2A
Feichter Roland
2020/21
2A
Luiprecht Marlene
2020/21
3A
Hueber Benjamin
2019/20
3A
Waldleitner Sieglinde
2019/20
1B
Mayr Manfred
2021/22
1B
Burger Maria Theresia
2021/22
2B
Mumelter Martina
2020/21
2B
Unterkircher Martina
2020/21
3B
Wanker Petra
2019/20
3B
Verant Elisabeth
2019/20
1C
Braunhofer Christine
2021/22
1C
Arquin Denise
2021/22
2C
Passler Nadia
2020/21
2C
Pernter Oliver
2020/21
3C
Baumgartner Sabrina
2019/20
3C
Oberbacher Petra
2019/20
2D
Fieber Thomas
2020/21
2D
Widner Melanie
2020/21
3D
Obwexer Elisabeth
2019/20
3D
Klauser Lars
2019/20
2E
Thalmann Simone
2020/21
2E
Erschbamer Michaela
2020/21