Elternvertreter/innen im Klassenrat

Gewählte Elternvertreterinnen im Klassenrat - Schuljahr 2020/2021



Elternvertreter/innen Grundschule



Grundschule Terlan
1A
Di Salvo Desiree
1A
Redlich Anja
1B
Überbacher Katrin
1B
Meraner Sonja
2A
Mulser Karin
2A
Baumgartner Sabrina
2B
Romaner Kerstin
2B
Urthaler Daniela
3A
Waldleitner Sieglinde
3A
Lintner Maria
3B
Gasser Stefan
3B
Werth Tanja
4A
Stefanelli Gabriella
4A
Konder Nora
4B
Höller Evelyn
4B
Tratter Stefan
4C
Maggetto Anna Maria
4C
Verdross Sylvia
5
Aschbacher Melanie
5
Pichler Markus

Grundschule Andrian
1
Kofler Evi
1
Munz Bianca
2
Premstaller Verena
2
Fuchsberger Franziska
3
Gasser Barbara
3
Unterhofer Karin
4
Mathà Barbara
4
Möst Stephanie
5
Mayr Manfred
5
Robatscher Anita

Grundschule Nals
1
Dellagiacoma Alexa
1
Caumo Sabine
2A
Consoli Lara
2A
Palla Marlene
2B
Bisaglia Carmen
2B
Passler Carolin
3
Dellagiacoma Alexa
3
Stürz Susanne
4A
Haselrieder Karin
4A
Korosec Julia
4B
Lang Christian
4B
Schötzer Gisela
5
Merzi Claudio
5
Ketter Stefan

Grundschule Gargazon
1
Debiasi Monica
1
Lutz Carmen
2
Geier Andreas
2
Widner Melanie
3
Psenner Angelika
3
Reich Sonja
4
Arquin Tanja
4
Ilmer Damaris
5
Arquin Simone
5
Müller Iris

Grundschule Siebeneich
1
Bertolini Birgit
1
Werth Sabine
2
Patauner Eva Maria
2
Grazio Evelyn
3A
Musto Enrico
3A
Mizzon Mara
3B
Asanger Veronika
3B
Maschler Carmen
4
Erschbamer Stefan
4
Burkia Sigrid
5
Eberhöfer Elke
5
Ausserdorfer Petra

Grundschule Vilpian
1
Oberhammer Evelyn
1
Pitscheider Christine
2A
Höller Christine
2A
Kammerlander Karmen
2B
Ganthaler Sylvia
2B
Platzgummer Nadia
3
Larcher Bettina
3
Barbieri Kathrin
4
Oberrauch Elisabeth
4
Platzgummer Nadia
5
Thurner Gabi
5
Steinacher Tanja



Elternvertreter/innen Mittelschule



Mittelschule Terlan
1A
Feichter Roland
1A
Luiprecht Marlene
2A
Hueber Benjamin
2A
Waldleitner Sieglinde
3A
Incelli-Richter Sonja
3A
Kerer Alrun
1B
Mumelter Martina
1B
Unterkircher Martina
2B
Wanker Petra
2B
Verant Elisabeth
3B
Klammsteiner Astrid
3B
Waldleitner Gudrun
1C
Passler Nadia
1C
Pernter Oliver
2C
Baumgartner Sabrina
2C
Oberbacher Petra
3C
Mitterer Christina
3C
Dorigoni Carmen
1D
Fieber Thomas
1D
Widner Melanie
2D
Obwexer Elisabeth
2D
Klauser Lars
1E
Thalmann Simone
1E
Erschbamer Michaela